October

     
Fri 10.18
Danny Brown

Danny Brown

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 10.19
BlackGummy

BlackGummy

9:00 pm

Sun 10.20
Gente De Zona

Gente De Zona

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.21
Tue 10.22
Wed 10.23
Thu 10.24
Fri 10.25
Sat 10.26
Bishop Briggs

Bishop Briggs

Miya Folick

Jax Anderson

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 10.27
La Santa Cecilia

La Santa Cecilia

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 10.28
Tue 10.29
The Cinematic Orchestra

The Cinematic Orchestra

Photay

PBDY

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 10.30
Ghostland Observatory

Ghostland Observatory

Capyac

8:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 10.31
  

November

     
Fri 11.1
Leonid & Friends

Leonid & Friends

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 11.2
Sun 11.3
Mon 11.4
Rob Bell: An Introduction to Joy

Rob Bell: An Introduction to Joy

8:00 pm

All Ages

SOLD OUT

Tue 11.5
Kero Kero Bonito

Kero Kero Bonito

Negative Gemini

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.6
Thu 11.7
Fri 11.8
Sat 11.9
Sun 11.10
Polo & Pan – Caravelle World Tour

Polo & Pan – Caravelle World Tour

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 11.11
Tue 11.12
Wed 11.13
Thu 11.14
Fri 11.15
Sat 11.16
Sun 11.17
Mon 11.18
Tue 11.19
TURNOVER & MEN I TRUST

TURNOVER & MEN I TRUST

Renata Zeiguer

8:00 pm

All Ages

Wed 11.20
Thu 11.21
Fri 11.22
Sat 11.23
Sun 11.24
Mon 11.25
Tue 11.26
Wed 11.27
Thu 11.28
Fri 11.29
Sat 11.30

December

Sun 12.1
Mon 12.2
Tue 12.3
Wed 12.4
Thu 12.5
Fri 12.6
Sat 12.7
Sun 12.8
Mon 12.9
Tue 12.10
Wed 12.11
Thu 12.12
Fri 12.13
Sat 12.14
Sun 12.15
Mon 12.16
Tue 12.17
Wed 12.18
Thu 12.19
Fri 12.20
Sat 12.21
Sun 12.22
Mon 12.23
Tue 12.24
Wed 12.25
Thu 12.26
Fri 12.27
Sat 12.28
Sun 12.29
Mon 12.30
Tue 12.31
    

January

   
Wed 1.1
Thu 1.2
Fri 1.3
Sat 1.4
Sun 1.5
Mon 1.6
Tue 1.7
Wed 1.8
Thu 1.9
Fri 1.10
Sat 1.11
Sun 1.12
Mon 1.13
Tue 1.14
Wed 1.15
Thu 1.16
Fri 1.17
Sat 1.18
Sun 1.19
Mon 1.20
Tue 1.21
Wed 1.22
Thu 1.23
Fri 1.24
Sat 1.25
Sun 1.26
Mon 1.27
Tue 1.28
Wed 1.29
Thu 1.30
Fri 1.31
 

February

      
Sat 2.1
Sun 2.2
Mon 2.3
Tue 2.4
Wed 2.5
Thu 2.6
Fri 2.7
Sat 2.8
The New Pornographers

The New Pornographers

Diane Coffee

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 2.9
Mon 2.10
Tue 2.11
Wed 2.12
Thu 2.13
Fri 2.14
Xavier Omär

Xavier Omär

Baby Rose

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sat 2.15
Sun 2.16
Mon 2.17
Tue 2.18
Wed 2.19
Thu 2.20
Fri 2.21
Sat 2.22
Sun 2.23
Mon 2.24
Tue 2.25
Wed 2.26
Thu 2.27
Fri 2.28
Sat 2.29
Pup

Pup

The Drew Thomson Foundation

8:00 pm

All Ages